CHAMPIONS LEAGUE PULCINI – il programma del 8-9 dicembre 2018

CATEGORIA 2008 MISTI

GIRONE B

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2018 09:00
Next Bassano – Maddalene
1 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 09:15
Arzignano Valchiampo – Malo
4 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 09:30
Next Bassano – Arzignano Valchiampo
0 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 09:45
Maddalene – Malo
1 - 2
8 dicembre 2018 10:00
Next Bassano – Malo
2 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 10:15
Maddalene – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 3

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Next Bassano 3 2 1 0 3+3 7
2 Arzignano Valchiampo 3 2 1 0 7+6 7
3 Maddalene 3 0 0 3 2-4 0
4 Malo 3 1 0 2 2-5 3

GIRONE C

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2018 10:30
Angarano – Sarcedo
0 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 10:45
FC Vicenza – LR Vicenza
1 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 11:00
Angarano – FC Vicenza
1 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 11:15
Sarcedo – LR Vicenza
2 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 11:30
Angarano – LR Vicenza
1 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 11:45
Sarcedo – FC Vicenza
2 - 1

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Angarano 3 1 2 0 2+1 5
2 Sarcedo 3 2 1 0 4+3 7
3 LR Vicenza 3 0 2 1 2-2 2
4 FC Vicenza 3 0 1 2 2-2 1

GIRONE D

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2018 12:00
Alto Academy – Spes Poiana
1 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 12:15
Calidonense – Summania
0 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 12:30
Alto Academy – Calidonense
1 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 12:45
Spes Poiana – Summania
0 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 13:00
Alto Academy – Summania
2 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 13:15
Spes Poiana – Calidonense
1 - 0

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Alto Academy 3 2 1 0 4+3 7
2 Summania 3 2 0 1 20 6
3 Spes Poiana 3 1 1 1 20 4
4 Calidonense 3 0 0 3 0-3 0

GIRONE E

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2018 13:30
Novoledo – San Lazzaro Serenissima
1 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 13:45
Rosà – Altavalle del Chiampo
1 - 2
8 dicembre 2018 14:00
Novoledo – Rosà
1 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 14:15
San Lazzaro Serenissima – Altavalle del Chiampo
1 - 2
8 dicembre 2018 14:30
Novoledo – Altavalle del Chiampo
2 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 14:45
San Lazzaro Serenissima – Rosà
4 - 2

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Novoledo 3 3 0 0 4+3 9
2 Altavalle del Chiampo 3 2 0 1 5+1 6
3 Rosà 3 0 0 3 3-4 0
4 San Lazzaro Serenissima 3 1 0 2 50 3

 

 

CATEGORIA 2009 SEMIFINALE

GIRONE ORO 

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2018 15:00
Montecchio Maggiore – Camisano
1 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 15:15
Malo – Alto Academy
2 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 15:30
Montecchio Maggiore – Alto Academy
0 - 2
8 dicembre 2018 15:45
Malo – Camisano
0 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 16:00
Alto Academy – Camisano
2 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 16:15
Montecchio Maggiore – Malo
0 - 4

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Malo 3 2 1 0 6+5 7
2 Alto Academy 3 2 0 1 5+2 6
3 Montecchio Maggiore 3 1 0 2 1-5 3
4 Camisano 3 0 1 2 1-2 1

 

GIRONE ARGENTO

Incontro Punteggio
8 dicembre 2018 16:30
LR Vicenza – Isola Castelnovo
0 - 3
8 dicembre 2018 16:45
Calidonense – Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 0
8 dicembre 2018 17:00
Arzignano Valchiampo – Isola Castelnovo
1 - 3
8 dicembre 2018 17:15
LR Vicenza – Calidonense
0 - 2
8 dicembre 2018 17:30
LR Vicenza – Arzignano Valchiampo
1 - 1
8 dicembre 2018 17:45
Calidonense – Isola Castelnovo
3 - 0

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Isola Castelnovo 3 2 0 1 6:4+2 6:3
2 Calidonense 3 3 0 0 7:0+7 9:0
3 Arzignano Valchiampo 3 0 1 2 2:6-4 1:7
4 LR Vicenza 3 0 1 2 1:6-5 1:7

 

SEMIFINALI MISTI 9 DICEMBRE 2018

GIRONE A

Incontro Punteggio
9 dicembre 2018 09:00
FC Valdagno – Novoledo
1 - 1
9 dicembre 2018 09:15
Sarcedo – Summania
1 - 1
9 dicembre 2018 09:30
FC Valdagno – Sarcedo
0 - 2
9 dicembre 2018 09:45
Novoledo – Summania
1 - 1
9 dicembre 2018 10:00
FC Valdagno – Summania
4 - 0
9 dicembre 2018 10:15
Novoledo – Sarcedo
0 - 1

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 FC Valdagno 3 1 1 1 5+2 4
2 Sarcedo 3 2 1 0 4+3 7
3 Novoledo 3 0 2 1 2-1 2
4 Summania 3 0 2 1 2-4 2

GIRONE B

Incontro Punteggio
9 dicembre 2018 10:30
Arzignano Valchiampo – Next Generation Bassano
1 - 0
9 dicembre 2018 10:45
Alto Academy – Altavalle del Chiampo
7 - 0
9 dicembre 2018 11:00
Arzignano Valchiampo – Alto Academy
0 - 1
9 dicembre 2018 11:15
Next Generation Bassano – Altavalle del Chiampo
2 - 2
9 dicembre 2018 11:30
Arzignano Valchiampo – Altavalle del Chiampo
3 - 0
9 dicembre 2018 11:45
Next Generation Bassano – Alto Academy
0 - 1

Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalDiff Pti
1 Alto Academy 3 3 0 0 9+9 9
2 Arzignano Valchiampo 3 2 0 1 4+3 6
3 Next Generation Bassano 3 0 1 2 2-2 1
4 Altavalle del Chiampo 3 0 1 2 2-10 1